updates @scottiemccuties
@ajcasablancas
ajcasablancas
@infortunium

rosehatahway:

I’m think you should get drunk. And I mean stumbling down, fall on your ass, passed out, face in the toilet drunk.

(Source: rivertwelve)

Rose Tyler + compassion

(Source: rosestylerr)

(Source: daniels-sharman)

This is a Vine?

(Source: poseyhoechlin)

Happy 28th Birthday, Ryan Jonathan Kelley (August 31, 1986)

(Source: minskodesta)

tagged by mccallhero (thanks babe <3)

rules answer the questions and tag at least 10 people

name: anthony (◠‿◕✿)

nickname: panda

birthday: sept 17th (hey)

gender: male

sexuality: homie-sexual (ノ◕﹏◕)ノ~『✧~*DICKS*~✧』

height: 5’2

time zone: eastern 

what time and date is it there: august 30th 10:16 pm 

average hours of sleep: i attempt to sleep at least 7+ hours

otp’s: DETHAN AND SCALLISON (づ⊙﹏⊙)づ

last thing i said to my family: goodbye as they always leave me alone 

one place that makes me happy and why: i like quiet places that makes me happy

how many blankets do i sleep under: three bc my room is always cold

favourite beverage: h2o

i’m tagging sccottmccalls, sallyandhim, weremalia, & any other mutuals (seriously do it)

knot-all-men:

these brushes are so cool aaaahhh

(Source: jamesfrancos)

punk-roque:

tbh i think straight girls appreciate girls more than straight boys do

harmonypowerhouse:

*develops new crush* *looks up star sign compatibility instead of actually talking to them*

(Source: r-roisin)

(Source: meagantandy)

"I’m not drunk I’m chillin"

—me when I’m drunk (via lepetitchatblanc)

(Source: joseguwop)

*

(Source: fyeahdanielsharman)

Anyone who thinks they can hunt and kill us for money is gonna be put on another list…our list.

(Source: hale-obrien)